Epsom College Triathlon 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
12 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Wave
Swim
T1
Cycle + T2
Run
134BALTAZAR ALLENDE 00:08:30U8 Boys1Male122M100:00:5400:01:1000:04:2700:01:57
235LING KHIM ZERN 00:08:31U8 Boys2Male218M100:00:5900:01:0700:04:1900:02:05
3232ALEXANDER AZZAM 00:10:24U8 Boys3Male316M100:01:0300:01:3000:05:4100:02:09
438JASPER HAGGER 00:10:32U8 Boys4Male414M100:01:0800:01:0900:05:5100:02:21
537LEONG JOE YIP 00:10:41U8 Boys5Male512M100:01:0300:01:2600:05:3900:02:31
643OLIVER LIN ZHE MARSHALL 00:10:54U8 Boys6Male610M100:01:3200:01:3700:05:3700:02:07
739MARTIN CHIA ZUNG HAN 00:11:05U8 Boys7Male78M100:01:0400:01:3600:05:4200:02:40
825Lara Isabella Venes 00:11:09U8 Girls1Female122F100:01:1200:01:3300:04:5100:03:31
940ALISTAIR SWAIN 00:11:22U8 Boys8Male86M100:01:3400:01:2300:06:0800:02:15
1026Lim Yu Chern 00:11:22U8 Girls2Female218F100:01:1100:01:1300:05:1800:03:39
1142Tan Ethan 00:11:31U8 Boys9Male94M100:01:3400:01:3200:05:5500:02:29
1246KAI VALERIANO ROCCA 00:12:19U8 Boys10Male102M200:01:3500:01:3500:06:3900:02:29
1323JAY LYNN YEOH 00:12:33U8 Girls3Female316F100:01:2400:01:2800:04:3700:05:03
1422NAVAMI SANTHOSH 00:12:37U8 Girls4Female414F100:01:1300:01:3300:06:1800:03:31
1531ZIA MARYROSE ROCCA 00:12:53U8 Girls5Female512F100:01:4400:01:3100:05:3600:04:01
1627AVRIELL NURA AMBAK 00:12:57U8 Girls6Female610F100:01:4100:02:0500:04:4500:04:24
17235DHRUVEN D SELVADURAI 00:13:25U8 Boys11Male112M200:01:3800:02:1900:07:0700:02:20
1850MUHAMMAD ADAM RAYYAN BIN MOHD AZIZUL 00:13:30U8 Boys12Male122M200:01:0700:02:1600:06:2900:03:36
1951ETHAN VARGIS SANKEY 00:13:39U8 Boys13Male132M200:01:5300:01:5900:07:3100:02:15
2049IRA DHIYAA MISHKA BIN IRA IRWARDDY 00:15:13U8 Boys14Male142M200:01:4800:02:0000:08:3000:02:55
2132MAYBELLE SQUIRES 00:15:21U8 Girls7Female78F100:01:5500:01:4400:09:1500:02:26
2228ISLA VERONICA ROSE TOD 00:15:49U8 Girls8Female86F100:02:0500:02:1600:08:3300:02:53
2329ALEXIA BUMBACCO 00:16:31U8 Girls9Female94F100:01:5500:02:1100:09:1000:03:14
2454LIM HUAN WEI 00:17:51U8 Boys15Male152M200:02:1400:03:2600:08:4700:03:23
2541Muhd Akid Aisy Muhd Alamin 00:18:18U8 Boys16Male162M100:02:3900:02:4800:09:2100:03:28
2645DYLAN CHUA YI-AHN 00:18:35U8 Boys17Male172M200:01:5900:02:2700:10:3800:03:29
2733AMI HANI ARIANA BINTI AMI AKHRAM 00:18:37U8 Girls10Female102F100:01:5200:02:1100:11:3400:02:58
2852HO ZI MING 00:23:05U8 Boys18Male182M200:02:4900:02:4600:13:5800:03:30
2953OLIVER HUGO HAGGAG 00:25:09U8 Boys19Male192M200:01:5500:04:0600:12:5700:06:09
24AMANDA CLARE CHIA TSIN YI DNSU8 GirlsFemale0F1
30CLAIRE LIM SHAN MYNN DNSU8 GirlsFemale0F1
233ARTHUR GRIMM DNSU8 BoysMale0M1
234JARED LIM SHAN JUNN DNSU8 BoysMale0M2
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
fb