SCA Criterium & TTT
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
16 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
[1]2
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team
68ZULKIFLI 00:59:20Men Open1MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
62IVAN ONG CHUNG WEE 00:59:20Men Open2MaleGIANT KUCHING TEAM
63ZULL MUHARRMI BIN ABDUL KHALID 00:59:20Men Open3MaleGIANT KUCHING TEAM
114FITO BAKDO PRILANJI 00:59:20Men Open4MaleCORBUSIER
57MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MATJELAN 00:59:21Men Open5MaleCORBUSIER
35RAYA BIN OTHMAN 00:59:23Men Open6MalePRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
13REZA NURACHMAN 00:59:23Men Open7MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
352MUHAMMAD RESTU 00:59:23Men Open8MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
15ABG MOHAMAD AZRI BIN ABG MERZUKI 00:59:23Men Open9MaleSONAMU CYCLING TEAM
34MUHD SYAZWAN BIN MAHMUD 00:59:24Men Open10MalePRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
33ABDUL QAZMIZAN BIN ANDUL RAHMAN 00:59:24Men Open11MalePRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
61TAY CHOON LIANG 00:59:25Men Open12MaleGIANT KUCHING TEAM
31MOHD AIMAN HAIQAL B. MOHD KHAIRUL 00:59:25Men Open13MaleICC CYCLING RACING TEAM
354ADE RIO FANY 00:59:28Men Open14MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
73GARRY TAY 00:59:29Men Open15Male 
72JACKSON KHO JIA YI 00:59:31Men Open16Male 
18DZUL HUSNI BIN NARAWI 00:59:31Men Open17MaleMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
47DANIAL SYAFIQ BIN SAIFUL 00:59:31Men Open18MaleBUCEROS
1LAUREL LAURIDSEN ADRIAN 00:59:31Men Open19MaleCORBUSIER
44CHARLES KIN DIKING 00:59:32Men Open20MaleCORBUSIER
353RIDHO AL-HAFIZ 00:59:32Men Open21MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
45MOHD ZAHIN BIN HARUN 00:59:32Men Open22MaleCORBUSIER
46MOHD AFFIFUDDEN ABD SINI 00:59:34Men Open23MaleCORBUSIER
37MUHAMMAD NAZIF BIN SALMI 00:59:35Men Open24MalePRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
21ABDUL RAHIM BIN ABDUL RAHMAN 00:59:35Men Open25MaleMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
302DICKY MARDIANSYAH 00:59:40Men Open26MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
8HAMIF BIN KAMALUDIN 00:59:42Men Open27MaleHK AGRO FARM RACING TEAM
41MOHD AFIQ BIN HARUN 01:00:12Men Open28MaleCORBUSIER
10ALEX IEW JUN TIEN 00:59:39Men Open29MaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
19AWANG ZULKARNEN BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMAN 00:59:40Men Open30MaleMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
40MOHD SEDINI BIN PAINO 01:00:17Men Open31MaleATM
2MOHAMAD JALANI BIN MORTADA DNFMen OpenMaleSaCA-UCC
3ISMAIL BIN APANDIRIA DNFMen OpenMaleSaCA
4MUZHAFFAR BIN ISMAIL DNFMen OpenMaleSaCA
5ABG SAIFUL BAKHTIAR BIN ABG ZAIDEL DNFMen OpenMaleSaCA
6JOHARI BIN ABDUL KARIM DNFMen OpenMaleSaCA-UCC
7MUHAMMAD AZHAN BIN ABDULLAH DNFMen OpenMaleSaCA
9AWG ADIB BIN AWG SUFIAN DNFMen OpenMaleHK AGRO FARM RACING TEAM
11MAHADIR NORSEMAN DNFMen OpenMaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
12MOHAMAD DEN BIN OLET DNFMen OpenMaleXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM
14ABDUL RAHMAN BIN NAWAWI DNFMen OpenMaleSONAMU CYCLING TEAM
20MOHAMAD SUFRI BIN BUJANG DNFMen OpenMaleMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
22MUHAMMAD ANASRUDEAN SALHI DNFMen OpenMaleSAXON
26YUSRI BIN DAIM DNFMen OpenMaleICC CYCLING RACING TEAM
27MOHD MUQADDIM B. MOHD SAIT DNFMen OpenMaleICC CYCLING RACING TEAM
28MOHD ALLI B. NASER DNFMen OpenMaleICC CYCLING RACING TEAM
30MUHD LUQMAN DANIEL B. MOHD ROJI DNFMen OpenMaleICC CYCLING RACING TEAM
36MOHAMMAD SYAFIQ TUL AKMAL BIN ABDUL RASYID DNFMen OpenMalePRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
38MOHD FIQRI BIN MOHD NIZAM DNFMen OpenMalePRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
39MOHD TAUFID BIN GHAZALI DNFMen OpenMaleGSC
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
[1]2