SCA Criterium & TTT
16 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
FavRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
757
LAUREL LAURIDSEN ADRIAN 00:14:50Team Time Trail1MixedCORBUSIER A
758
CHARLES KIN DIKING 00:14:50Team Time Trail2MixedCORBUSIER A
760
FITO BAKDO PRILANJI 00:14:50Team Time Trail3MixedCORBUSIER A
759
HAJI SUPIAN BIN NOR 00:14:51Team Time Trail4MixedCORBUSIER A
775
ZUL MURHAMIN 00:15:02Team Time Trail5MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
773
CHEN CHUNG MANG 00:15:05Team Time Trail6MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
772
GLORY CHAI KONG YONG 00:15:05Team Time Trail7MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
731
ZULKIFLI 00:15:05Team Time Trail8MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
774
IVAN ONG CHUNG WEE 00:15:05Team Time Trail9MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
735
REZA NURACHMAN 00:15:05Team Time Trail10MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
732
SYACHRUDDIN EFFENDI 00:15:05Team Time Trail11MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
734
MUHAMMAD RESTU 00:15:05Team Time Trail12MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
764
MUHAMAD GILANG PERSADA 00:15:09Team Time Trail13MixedCORBUSIER B
761
MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MATJELAN 00:15:09Team Time Trail14MixedCORBUSIER B
762
MOHD AFIQ BIN HARUN 00:15:09Team Time Trail15MixedCORBUSIER B
765
IQBAL FERNANDO HARAHAP 00:15:10Team Time Trail16MixedCORBUSIER B
708
MUHD LUQMAN DANIEL B. MOHD ROJI 00:15:17Team Time Trail17MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
733
JEE KAK KIONG 00:15:20Team Time Trail18MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
726
ABDUL QAZMIZAN BIN ANDUL RAHMAN 00:15:43Team Time Trail19MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
729
RAYA BIN OTHMAN 00:15:43Team Time Trail20MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
727
MOHAMMAD SYAFIQ TUL AKMAL BIN ABDUL RASYID 00:15:43Team Time Trail21MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
730
MUHAMMAD NAZIF BIN SALMI 00:15:43Team Time Trail22MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
728
MUHD SYAZWAN BIN MAHMUD 00:15:44Team Time Trail23MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
736
RIDHO AL HAFIZ 00:15:46Team Time Trail24MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
740
ZAINAL ARIFFIN HASBIE 00:15:46Team Time Trail25MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
738
ALEX IEW 00:15:46Team Time Trail26MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
737
DICKY MARDIANSYAH 00:15:46Team Time Trail27MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
748
HARDY BIN SUNTOL 00:15:50Team Time Trail28MixedSaCA-UCC
750
MOHD AFFIFUDDEN ABD SINI 00:15:50Team Time Trail29MixedSaCA-UCC
749
JOHARI BIN ABDUL KARIM 00:15:51Team Time Trail30MixedSaCA-UCC
747
ZAINOL BIN TALEP 00:15:51Team Time Trail31MixedSaCA-UCC
711
PATRICK SIQUEEN 00:15:55Team Time Trail32MixedSAXON
714
OSAMAN ABDUL MALIK 00:15:55Team Time Trail33MixedSAXON
712
SEIJI BORHAN MOHAMAD 00:15:56Team Time Trail34MixedSAXON
715
MUHAMMAD ANASRUDEAN SALHI 00:15:56Team Time Trail35MixedSAXON
724
SERIL BADIYEV 00:15:57Team Time Trail36MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
723
MOHAMAD SUFRI BIN BUJANG 00:15:59Team Time Trail37MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
722
AWANG ZULKARNEN BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMAN 00:15:59Team Time Trail38MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
721
DZUL HUSNI BIN NARAWI 00:15:59Team Time Trail39MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
746
MOHAMAD JALANI BIN MORTADA 00:16:05Team Time Trail40MixedSaCA-UCC
709
MOHD AIMAN HAIQAL B. MOHD KHAIRUL 00:16:14Team Time Trail41MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
707
AIZAT B. OTHMAN 00:16:15Team Time Trail42MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
706
MOHD ALLI B. NASER 00:16:15Team Time Trail43MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
704
YUSRI BIN DAIM 00:16:55Team Time Trail44MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
701
ABD KARIM B. AZIS 00:16:56Team Time Trail45MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
703
SHAMSUDIN B. ABD RAHMAN 00:16:56Team Time Trail46MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
705
MOHD MUQADDIM B. MOHD SAIT 00:16:58Team Time Trail47MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
744
ADE RIO 00:17:03Team Time Trail48MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM C
743
ERIK DWI PRASENTYO 00:17:03Team Time Trail49MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM C
741
ANG TZE MING 00:17:03Team Time Trail50MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM C
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)