SCA Criterium & TTT
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
16 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team
757LAUREL LAURIDSEN ADRIAN 00:14:50Team Time Trail1MixedCORBUSIER A
758CHARLES KIN DIKING 00:14:50Team Time Trail2MixedCORBUSIER A
760FITO BAKDO PRILANJI 00:14:50Team Time Trail3MixedCORBUSIER A
759HAJI SUPIAN BIN NOR 00:14:51Team Time Trail4MixedCORBUSIER A
775ZUL MURHAMIN 00:15:02Team Time Trail5MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
773CHEN CHUNG MANG 00:15:05Team Time Trail6MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
772GLORY CHAI KONG YONG 00:15:05Team Time Trail7MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
731ZULKIFLI 00:15:05Team Time Trail8MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
774IVAN ONG CHUNG WEE 00:15:05Team Time Trail9MixedGIANT KUCHING TEAM
735REZA NURACHMAN 00:15:05Team Time Trail10MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
732SYACHRUDDIN EFFENDI 00:15:05Team Time Trail11MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
734MUHAMMAD RESTU 00:15:05Team Time Trail12MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
764MUHAMAD GILANG PERSADA 00:15:09Team Time Trail13MixedCORBUSIER B
761MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MATJELAN 00:15:09Team Time Trail14MixedCORBUSIER B
762MOHD AFIQ BIN HARUN 00:15:09Team Time Trail15MixedCORBUSIER B
765IQBAL FERNANDO HARAHAP 00:15:10Team Time Trail16MixedCORBUSIER B
708MUHD LUQMAN DANIEL B. MOHD ROJI 00:15:17Team Time Trail17MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
733JEE KAK KIONG 00:15:20Team Time Trail18MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM A
726ABDUL QAZMIZAN BIN ANDUL RAHMAN 00:15:43Team Time Trail19MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
729RAYA BIN OTHMAN 00:15:43Team Time Trail20MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
727MOHAMMAD SYAFIQ TUL AKMAL BIN ABDUL RASYID 00:15:43Team Time Trail21MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
730MUHAMMAD NAZIF BIN SALMI 00:15:43Team Time Trail22MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
728MUHD SYAZWAN BIN MAHMUD 00:15:44Team Time Trail23MixedPRESTANDA CYCLING TEAM
736RIDHO AL HAFIZ 00:15:46Team Time Trail24MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
740ZAINAL ARIFFIN HASBIE 00:15:46Team Time Trail25MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
738ALEX IEW 00:15:46Team Time Trail26MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
737DICKY MARDIANSYAH 00:15:46Team Time Trail27MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM B
748HARDY BIN SUNTOL 00:15:50Team Time Trail28MixedSaCA-UCC
750MOHD AFFIFUDDEN ABD SINI 00:15:50Team Time Trail29MixedSaCA-UCC
749JOHARI BIN ABDUL KARIM 00:15:51Team Time Trail30MixedSaCA-UCC
747ZAINOL BIN TALEP 00:15:51Team Time Trail31MixedSaCA-UCC
711PATRICK SIQUEEN 00:15:55Team Time Trail32MixedSAXON
714OSAMAN ABDUL MALIK 00:15:55Team Time Trail33MixedSAXON
712SEIJI BORHAN MOHAMAD 00:15:56Team Time Trail34MixedSAXON
715MUHAMMAD ANASRUDEAN SALHI 00:15:56Team Time Trail35MixedSAXON
724SERIL BADIYEV 00:15:57Team Time Trail36MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
723MOHAMAD SUFRI BIN BUJANG 00:15:59Team Time Trail37MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
722AWANG ZULKARNEN BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMAN 00:15:59Team Time Trail38MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
721DZUL HUSNI BIN NARAWI 00:15:59Team Time Trail39MixedMASTERPIECE CYCLING CLUB
746MOHAMAD JALANI BIN MORTADA 00:16:05Team Time Trail40MixedSaCA-UCC
709MOHD AIMAN HAIQAL B. MOHD KHAIRUL 00:16:14Team Time Trail41MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
707AIZAT B. OTHMAN 00:16:15Team Time Trail42MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
706MOHD ALLI B. NASER 00:16:15Team Time Trail43MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM B
704YUSRI BIN DAIM 00:16:55Team Time Trail44MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
701ABD KARIM B. AZIS 00:16:56Team Time Trail45MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
703SHAMSUDIN B. ABD RAHMAN 00:16:56Team Time Trail46MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
705MOHD MUQADDIM B. MOHD SAIT 00:16:58Team Time Trail47MixedICC CYCLING RACING TEAM A
744ADE RIO 00:17:03Team Time Trail48MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM C
743ERIK DWI PRASENTYO 00:17:03Team Time Trail49MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM C
741ANG TZE MING 00:17:03Team Time Trail50MixedXTREME VIKING RACING TEAM C
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2