Cycle Sendayan
Skip Navigation Links
Results
29 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Laps
113MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN 00:42:53.130Men Elite1TERENGGANU16
217WAN ABDUL RAHMAN 00:43:46.507Men Elite2TERENGGANU16
3679MOHAMMAD SAUFI BIN MAT SENAN 00:43:46.913Men Elite3DCC16
415MUHAMMAD AMEEN BIN AHMAD KAMAL 00:43:48.707Men Elite4TERENGGANU16
519MOHAMAD FIRDAUS 00:43:51.037Men Elite5TERENGGANU16
620MUHAMMAD ABDUL HADI 00:44:57.663Men Elite6TERENGGANU16
716ZULADRI AMIN 00:44:57.887Men Elite7TERENGGANU16
822MUHAMMAD NUR AIMIN 00:44:58.147Men Elite8TERENGGANU16
914MUHAMMAD AMEER BIN AHMAD KAMAL 00:45:00.457Men Elite9TERENGGANU16
101012CHE KU MOHAMAD SYAMIL 00:45:01.467Men Elite10 16
1111NOR ADHA BIN NOR IN 00:45:49.707Men Elite11TERENGGANU16
121004MUHAMMAD ELMI BIN JUMARI 00:45:50.310Men Elite12 16
137MUHAMMAD ASYRAF DANIAL 00:47:31.367Men Elite13 16
1421MOHAMAD RIZAL FAKHRUDDIN 00:44:36.527Men Elite14TERENGGANU15
1537HAFIQ AL FAYEDH 00:44:38.420Men Elite15TEAM CORBUISER15
1652MOHD ZAHIN BIN MOHD HARUN 00:44:44.883Men Elite16CORBUSIER15
1786WEE HAN ZHAN MARCUS 00:45:38.133Men Elite17 15
1879EMIR NAZREEN BIN ROHAIMI 00:46:52.300Men Elite18NICH MALAYSIA14
192MOHAMAD SYAZWAN BIN ROSHDI 00:46:52.297Men Elite19BT8CC13
2030MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ABDUL HAMID 00:47:55.733Men Elite20BT8CC13
21687ABDUL RASHIS BIN HISHAM 00:33:20.033Men Youth1 11
2275MUHAMMAD RIDWAN B SAHROM 00:33:20.037Men Youth2JOHOR11
2326MUHAMMAD SHAHMIR AIMAN 00:33:20.040Men Youth3TERENGGANU11
2425MUHAMMAD HAKIMI HAIQAL 00:33:20.047Men Youth4TERENGGANU11
2562ROGER LEE YIN GIN 00:34:10.000Men Youth5TEAM MAGNUM11
2676MUHAMMAD JUSTIN FELIX NAYER 00:35:02.010Men Youth6JOHOR11
27671MOHAMAD KHAIRUL ILMAN BIN MUHAMMAD MOKHLIS 00:35:02.020Men Youth7SEMENTA CYCLING CLUB11
28673MUHAMMAD FAIZ IMAN BIN ISMAN 00:35:02.030Men Youth8SEMENTA CYCLING CLUB11
2935MUHAMAD SYAFIQ IZ'AAN BIN AZMAN 00:35:02.050Men Youth9KENGKANG BOYS11
3031MUHAMMAD NAZRIN BIN YUSOFF 00:35:13.700Men Youth10BT8CC11
3136MUHD ZIKRI ASYRAF BIN HASHIM 00:35:42.637Men Youth11KENGKANG BOYS11
32672MUHAMMAD AMIR FARHAN BIN MASROFI 00:37:25.917Men Youth12SEMENTA CYCLING CLUB11
33690MOHD ZUKRI BIN TAHIR 00:28:31.220Men Master A1 10
3453MUHAMMAD FAUZAN AHMAD LUTFI 00:28:31.260Men Master A2PDRM / SBS GIANT10
35684SHARIN AMIR 00:28:31.363Men Master A3 10
36692SYAHRIZAN DAUD 00:28:51.370Men Master A4 10
3798MOHD FADHLI 00:29:05.067Men Master A5 10
3880SHAHROL ESHAM BIN SAHLIN 00:29:05.570Men Master A6NICH MALAYSIA10
398NIK MAZLAN NIK LAH 00:29:12.110Men Master A7JEDA ZONE RACE TEAM10
40691ROYZAMIR FIZAN 00:29:24.393Men Master B1 10
4157MOHD FAUZI . BAHARUDDIN 00:29:25.373Men Master B2AMANIZ CYCLING TEAM10
4258OANI NAZLAN ABDULLAH 00:29:26.053Men Master B3AMANIZ CYCLING TEAM10
43693NUR AFFENDY ROSLI 00:29:26.440Men Master B4EXITWAY MERCURY10
4427AHMAD SABRI MUSTAFFA 00:29:26.550Men Master B5 10
4565MUHAMMAD HAFIZ WONG 00:29:26.997Men Master B6 10
4664MUHAMAD RAZLI B IBRAHIM 00:29:27.073Men Master B7CYCLOMOTION10
47676ISHAK BIN DEMAN 00:29:28.867Men Master B8BPPC10
4899SHAHROM MAJID 00:29:29.097Men Master B9 10
4997HAIRUL FAIZAL BIN HUSSAIN 00:29:33.893Men Master B10 10
50689SAIFUL AHMAD 00:29:38.103Men Master A8Amanis10
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23