Pulau Indah 180 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
15 January 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (539 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Team
1A 1278MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI 04:28:52.16Men Open1TEAM SAPURA CYCLING (TSC)
2D 4176NOR EFFANDY ROSLI 04:28:52.39Master1IND DBKL
3A 1326MOHD YAZWANDI BIN YAACOD 04:28:52.49Men Open2IND
4A 1273AKMAL HAKIM 04:28:52.98Men Open3TEAM SAPURA CYCLING (TSC)
5C 3359RAZIFF JAAFAR 04:28:53.19Junior Master1AMPANG CYCLING TEAM
6C 3310AZIZULAZLI SHAARI 04:28:53.30Junior Master2KOTASAS CYCLING TEAM
7A 1312MUHAMMAD RAHIMI JAMINUDDIN 04:28:53.49Men Open4JAMI BIKE
8A 1272MUHAMMAD FITRI 04:28:53.49Men Open5TEAM SAPURA CYCLING (TSC)
9C 3148RUDY HERMAN BIN ZULKIFLI 04:28:53.62Junior Master3IND
10A 1212ZULADRI AMIN BIN ZULKURNAIN 04:28:53.72Men Open6KOTASAS CYCLING TEAM
11A 1287MOHD RAZIF BIN MOHD SALLEH 04:28:54.02Men Open7IND DBKL
12A 1266MOHD SAFARI . ABD MALIK 04:28:54.05Men Open8AMANIZ CYCLING TEAM
13A 1174MUHAMMAD ABDUL HIDSHAM BIN SUGIYO 04:28:54.13Men Open9CM BIKESPORTS
14A 1275MUHSIN ALREDHA 04:28:54.56Men Open10TEAM SAPURA CYCLING (TSC)
15A 1183MOHAMED KHAIRIL ANWAR BIN SUDIN 04:28:54.80Men Open11SPCC-Orbit C
16B 2052NUR AZRENNA BT AHMAD JUMRY 04:28:54.98Women Open1SELANGOR STATE TEAM
17C 3292SYAMSUL ANUAR AMINSHAH 04:28:54.98Junior Master4SPCC-Orbit C
18C 3299ROSHAN M. ABDULLAH 04:28:55.01Junior Master5TWO Gorrila Squad
19D 4031SHAHARIN BIN RAZALI 04:28:55.10Master2IND
20A 1199KALIF ISMAIL 04:28:55.20Men Open12TWO Gorrila Squad
21B 2037NOOR AZIAN BINTI ALIAS 04:28:55.46Women Open2TEAM CYCLERY
22B 2046SYARIFAH NUR ILYANA 04:28:55.49Women Open3AMPANG CYCLING TEAM
23D 4175MOHAMAD SUHAIMI BIN KETON 04:28:55.55Master3IND DBKL
24A 1196JULIAN SABRE BAHARI 04:28:55.61Men Open13TWO Gorrila Squad
25A 1211MOHD NASRULLAH BIN MOHD DAHAN 04:28:55.89Men Open14KOTASAS CYCLING TEAM
26A 1160ASYRAF NAIM BIN YING 04:28:56.01Men Open15TEAM CYCLERY
27A 1181MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN SYAHRILL IZWAN KHOO 04:28:56.07Men Open16SPCC-Orbit C
28A 1267MUHAMMAD ELMI JUMARI 04:28:56.16Men Open17AMANIZ CYCLING TEAM
29A 1271MUHAMMAD IZAT 04:28:56.40Men Open18TEAM SAPURA CYCLING (TSC)
30D 4174MUHAMAD RAZLI BIN IBRAHIM 04:28:56.65Master4IND CYCLOMOTION
31D 4159AHMAD SHUKRI MOHD LAZIM 04:28:56.80Master5AMANIZ CYCLING TEAM
32C 3312HAIRUL FIRHAH MUHAMAD 04:28:57.15Junior Master6TEAM CBC
33A 1329MOHD ZAKI 04:28:57.69Men Open19IND
34C 3044CHOO CHEE SIANG 04:28:57.83Junior Master7IND
35A 1259YUSRIZAL BIN USOFF 04:28:58.02Men Open20AMPANG CYCLING TEAM
36A 1240FRAZICAL CHOW 04:28:58.51Men Open21Team Storck Malaysia
37A 1291KHAIRUL AMIR MAT AROB 04:28:58.53Men Open22IND TEAM CRCT
38C 3250LEE JIA HAW 04:28:58.77Junior Master8Team Rojak
39A 1082TEOH YI PENG 04:28:59.67Men Open23IND
40A 1262MUHD FIRDAUS BIN MOHD SHARIL 04:29:00.64Men Open24SELANGOR STATE TEAM
41A 1314MUHAMMAD AELE SHAFRI BIN RUSLI 04:29:00.67Men Open25JAMI BIKE
42C 3363SHAFIQUE HARJOH 04:29:00.67Junior Master9BJCC
43A 1247WAN MOHD SYAFIQ 04:29:00.75Men Open26SPCC-Orbit D
44A 1263MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAIQAL 04:29:00.93Men Open27SELANGOR STATE TEAM
45C 3371SAIFUL AHMAD 04:29:02.09Junior Master10AMANIZ CYCLING TEAM
46C 3338NASH LIM 04:29:02.59Junior Master11Team Storck Malaysia
47C 3125ROHAIZAD BIN AMAN 04:29:04.02Junior Master12IND
48C 3280RUSFARIZAL RUSLI 04:29:07.74Junior Master13SPCC-Orbit A
49A 1198IRFAN SHATHIRAN 04:29:08.30Men Open28TWO Gorrila Squad
50C 3278ADRIAN LEONG WAI WOH 04:29:08.84Junior Master14SPCC-Orbit A
Page 1 of 11 (539 items)
[1]234567891011