Langkawi Ultra Marathon 2016
Skip Navigation Links
17 July 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Bib No
1THOMAS NICKEL 03:59:51Men 50km1C67
2JACO SMITH 04:02:17Men 50km2C22
3AHMAD NAZRUL 04:10:57Men 50km3C05
4MOHD SYAMSUL BAHTIAR ABD GAPAR 04:38:08Men 50km4C45
5LINDA THEN YEE YEN 05:25:39Women 50km1D15
6YEONG LAI LING 05:28:07Women 50km2D32
7LIM LEE CHING 05:29:17Women 50km3D13
8LIANG KWONG VEN 05:45:49Men 50km5C29
9MELISSA WONG NYUK YIAN 05:47:22Women 50km4D18
10TAN EU JIN 05:47:28Men 50km6C62
11REY CARLOS CORTEZ 05:48:02Men 50km7C54
12CHEAM SIEW CHENG 05:51:14Women 50km5D02
13WONG CHOON HOU 05:53:52Men 50km8C70
14DAVID NG SIEW FEI 05:56:54Men 50km9C16
15RENEE TAN 06:04:21Women 50km6D25
16VICTOR CHENG KOK MUN 06:09:32Men 50km10C69
17OOI SOON LEE 06:14:50Men 50km11C49
18CHUAH POH HOON 06:16:22Women 50km7D05
19LOW SWEE GUAN 06:20:09Men 50km12C37
20LIM CHUN AUN 06:22:44Men 50km13C31
21TIMOTHY PANG 06:29:24Men 50km14C68
22KOW WOEI LIANG 06:35:21Men 50km15C25
23SIM LOK CHIEW 06:42:19Women 50km8D28
24LIM HOCK HENG 06:44:29Men 50km16C34
25LAI QUO YOW 06:44:51Men 50km17C26
26CHRISTOPHER JONG TECK HUA 06:45:01Men 50km18C13
27TAN SHEO YEANß 06:45:43Women 50km9D34
28PHILLIP BRANDON BARNETT 06:46:06Men 50km19C50
29MAGDALENE LUCILLE THIEN 06:50:44Women 50km10D17
30TAN PENG CHONG 06:51:57Men 50km20C64
31SHAMROSLEE HASSAN 06:53:15Men 50km21C58
32ONG CHIN LEE 06:57:05Men 50km22C48
33SUNNY TAN KIM SIONG 06:58:21Men 50km23C60
34TAN KONG MENG 06:58:22Men 50km24C63
35LIM CHUN KEAT 07:00:45Men 50km25C32
36SIOW MAY HWA 07:02:10Women 50km11D29
37WONG SU YUEN 07:02:10Women 50km12D30
38LIM YEW KHUAY 07:04:55Men 50km26C75
39RODEL TATEL 07:07:13Men 50km27C55
40KHAW MAR-JIE 07:11:36Women 50km13D10
41JOANNA CHUNG SIAW YIAN 07:11:46Women 50km14D09
42LIEW YU SHIEN TONY 07:11:58Men 50km28C30
43ROMZI HAMID 07:12:02Men 50km29C56
44LIM HAI LOON 07:12:32Men 50km30C33
45HENG SIEW CHOO 07:14:51Women 50km15D08
46YEO KIM SONG 07:16:33Men 50km31C73
47HAMID ILHAMI BIN HUSSIN 07:18:22Men 50km32C17
48SHAH RADZUAN BIN SHAHBANI 07:20:51Men 50km33C79
49AB KARIM BIN ISMAIL 07:22:49Men 50km34C01
50MUHAMMAD AZIRUL ASHRAF BIN ABDUL AZIZ 07:28:19Men 50km35C46
51KOR CHEE SIANG 07:30:24Men 50km36C24
52LEE CHUN KIT 07:32:06Men 50km37C27
53SALMIAH BINTI ROLAN 07:32:51Women 50km16D26
54WONG SING HAOW 07:35:32Men 50km38C72
55AB RAHMAN AHMAD 07:42:19Men 50km39C02
56HARRY SHAHRIZAN BIN ROMLE 07:44:05Men 50km40C18
57ZULFADZLI BIN MOHAMED ZUBIR 07:45:36Men 50km41C74
58BENJAMIN JR TAN 07:46:29Men 50km42C08
59SHAHRUL ZARIAH MASTUKI 07:47:32Women 50km17D27
60MOHD NAZRUL BIN NORDIN 07:51:10Men 50km43C78
61ABDUL MUHAIMIN B OTHMAN 07:51:13Men 50km44C77
62CHIN KUAN WIN 07:53:15Men 50km45C11
63LIM ZHI CHEE 07:53:16Women 50km18D14
64MOHD AS BAHA ZAMMI MUSTAFA 07:58:59Men 50km46C41
65FAIZAH BINTI OTHMAN 08:01:50Women 50km19D06
66ZAMRI BIN SAAD 08:05:29Men 50km47C81
67CHEW LI SA 08:07:24Women 50km20D04
68POON KOK SEONG 08:10:29Men 50km48C51
69ABDUL RAZAK SHAHROM 08:17:02Men 50km49C03
70HASANIN BIN AHMAD 08:18:57Men 50km50C19
71NOR BAIZATUL AKMAL MAT TAJUDDIN 08:20:21Women 50km21D20
72JACK TAIVC 08:23:01Men 50km51C21
73REDZUAN ZAINAL 08:28:31Men 50km52C53
74LOH YIK WONG 08:33:38Men 50km53C36
75SIEW BOON SIONG 08:33:38Men 50km54C59
76RAJES ULAGANATHAN 08:35:48Women 50km22D24
77RAMU RAJA PANDIAN 08:35:49Men 50km55C52
78AHMAD NIZAM YUNUS 08:36:23Men 50km56C06
79TADAO KUZUMAKI 08:37:47Men 50km57C61
80LEOW CHEAH WEI 08:41:24Men 50km58C28
81NORHASNI BINTI SAIM 08:45:03Women 50km23D21
82MIRA EZWANY 08:46:48Women 50km24D19
83ROY DERRICK TEO CHAN HONG 08:47:20Men 50km59C57
84LOY TEK KWONG 08:51:22Men 50km60C38
85HAFIZ AIZAT YANAN 08:51:52Men 50km61C40
86KHAIRIL ANUAR BIN KAMARUDIN 08:58:49Men 50km62C23
AHMAD HILMI BIN ZULKIPLI DNFMen 50kmC04
DANNY ASMARA RAHMAN DNFMen 50kmC14
MOHD ASFAHANI BIN SUKIMAN DNFMen 50kmC42
ZULKIPLI BAIJURI DNFMen 50kmC44
WONG JIA JUN DNFMen 50kmC71
KHOR KIM EN DNFMen 50kmC80
CHEN LI KUEN DNFWomen 50kmD03
NUR AMALINA BINTI BAHAROM DNFWomen 50kmD22