Educity Endurance Road Challenge 2018
30 Jun 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosLapsDistance (km)
112A141JEFFERY ANAK BUDIN JEFFERY ANAK BUDIN
A141 Men Open
05:09:1805:09:18
10 laps
60Men Open6010 50.000
113A201MUHAMAD ZULHAFFIZ BIN FADILAH MUHAMAD ZULHAFFIZ BIN FADILAH
A201 Men Open
05:49:2305:49:23
10 laps
61Men Open6110 50.000
114B324THOR CHEW KOON THOR CHEW KOON
B324 Women Open
06:00:2906:00:29
10 laps
24Women Open2410 50.000
115A173MUHAMMAD FAHMI BIN ROSSMAN MUHAMMAD FAHMI BIN ROSSMAN
A173 Men Open
06:07:2906:07:29
10 laps
62Men Open6210 50.000
116A195MOHD SAUFI BIN SAPAWI MOHD SAUFI BIN SAPAWI
A195 Men Open
06:10:4206:10:42
10 laps
63Men Open6310 50.000
117B308LIANG YUN CHINN LIANG YUN CHINN
B308 Women Open
06:25:2306:25:23
10 laps
25Women Open2510 50.000
118B345KOH GEK CHU KOH GEK CHU
B345 Women Open
06:26:4406:26:44
10 laps
26Women Open2610 50.000
119A134SOH CIA HAO SOH CIA HAO
A134 Men Open
06:28:1106:28:11
10 laps
64Men Open6410 50.000
120B313KHOO SING YEE KHOO SING YEE
B313 Women Open
06:32:5506:32:55
10 laps
27Women Open2710 50.000
77A110LEE VOOI SENG LEE VOOI SENG
A110 Men Open
06:41:2006:41:20
11 laps
32Men Open3211 55.000
121A148LEE CHEN HENG LEE CHEN HENG
A148 Men Open
06:50:0106:50:01
10 laps
65Men Open6510 50.000
122A123MOHAMAD SABRI BIN HUSSIN MOHAMAD SABRI BIN HUSSIN
A123 Men Open
06:53:5906:53:59
10 laps
66Men Open6610 50.000
42C420TEAM C420 TEAM C420
C420 Relay (Group of 4)
07:05:3607:05:36
14 laps
18Relay (Group of 4)1814 70.000
123A112ANTA ANTA
A112 Men Open
07:06:4707:06:47
10 laps
67Men Open6710 50.000
43C410TEAM C410 TEAM C410
C410 Relay (Group of 4)
07:11:3507:11:35
14 laps
19Relay (Group of 4)1914 70.000
124A106SHAHRUL EZAM BIN BORHAN SHAHRUL EZAM BIN BORHAN
A106 Men Open
07:14:1507:14:15
10 laps
68Men Open6810 50.000
125B304LIM AI HUA LIM AI HUA
B304 Women Open
07:18:2007:18:20
10 laps
28Women Open2810 50.000
44C401TEAM C401 TEAM C401
C401 Relay (Group of 4)
07:18:3407:18:34
14 laps
20Relay (Group of 4)2014 70.000
45C409TEAM C409 TEAM C409
C409 Relay (Group of 4)
07:19:1407:19:14
14 laps
21Relay (Group of 4)2114 70.000
78A108LEE KONG NIAN LEE KONG NIAN
A108 Men Open
07:19:5807:19:58
11 laps
33Men Open3311 55.000
46C425TEAM C425 TEAM C425
C425 Relay (Group of 4)
07:20:3107:20:31
14 laps
22Relay (Group of 4)2214 70.000
79A192MUHAMMAD ASHAARI BIN MAR RAMLI MUHAMMAD ASHAARI BIN MAR RAMLI
A192 Men Open
07:24:5207:24:52
11 laps
34Men Open3411 55.000
47C421TEAM C421 TEAM C421
C421 Relay (Group of 4)
07:32:1007:32:10
14 laps
23Relay (Group of 4)2314 70.000
126A177ADEE TAN ADEE TAN
A177 Men Open
07:38:5407:38:54
10 laps
69Men Open6910 50.000
127A140LEE KEAM KEONG LEE KEAM KEONG
A140 Men Open
07:41:2607:41:26
10 laps
70Men Open7010 50.000
128A113HOW BOON HOON HOW BOON HOON
A113 Men Open
07:42:2507:42:25
10 laps
71Men Open7110 50.000
129A118AMIRRUL ASYRAF BIN IBRAHIM AMIRRUL ASYRAF BIN IBRAHIM
A118 Men Open
07:44:0207:44:02
10 laps
72Men Open7210 50.000
80A145MOHAMAD ASYRAF BIN OMAR MOHAMAD ASYRAF BIN OMAR
A145 Men Open
07:44:3507:44:35
11 laps
35Men Open3511 55.000
130B319MUNG WAI FUN MUNG WAI FUN
B319 Women Open
07:45:1107:45:11
10 laps
29Women Open2910 50.000
81A146AZAMUDDIN BIN ABU BAKAR AZAMUDDIN BIN ABU BAKAR
A146 Men Open
07:45:4007:45:40
11 laps
36Men Open3611 55.000
82A111AZMAN BIN MOHD SALLEH AZMAN BIN MOHD SALLEH
A111 Men Open
07:46:5107:46:51
11 laps
37Men Open3711 55.000
131A187ALIF BIN ABDUL JALIL ALIF BIN ABDUL JALIL
A187 Men Open
07:50:2007:50:20
10 laps
73Men Open7310 50.000
83B330LIM EING SIEW LIM EING SIEW
B330 Women Open
07:51:1107:51:11
11 laps
17Women Open1711 55.000
84A163GOH TUAN HONG GOH TUAN HONG
A163 Men Open
07:52:3307:52:33
11 laps
38Men Open3811 55.000
132A105DANNY ASMARA DANNY ASMARA
A105 Men Open
07:54:4507:54:45
10 laps
74Men Open7410 50.000
85B331NG PENG HONG NG PENG HONG
B331 Women Open
07:57:1107:57:11
11 laps
18Women Open1811 55.000
133A162SIA MAH KEONG SIA MAH KEONG
A162 Men Open
07:57:2707:57:27
10 laps
75Men Open7510 50.000
134A189ALMAS AFFANDI BIN MOHD NOOR ALMAS AFFANDI BIN MOHD NOOR
A189 Men Open
08:00:5808:00:58
10 laps
76Men Open7610 50.000
135A174EZREE BIN BALIA EZREE BIN BALIA
A174 Men Open
08:05:1108:05:11
10 laps
77Men Open7710 50.000
86A181AFIZI RAZAK AFIZI RAZAK
A181 Men Open
08:07:4108:07:41
11 laps
39Men Open3911 55.000
48C417TEAM C417 TEAM C417
C417 Relay (Group of 4)
08:10:0308:10:03
14 laps
24Relay (Group of 4)2414 70.000
136A138HAMANSAHDIN HAMANSAHDIN
A138 Men Open
08:15:4208:15:42
10 laps
78Men Open7810 50.000
31C423TEAM C423 TEAM C423
C423 Relay (Group of 4)
08:17:1008:17:10
16 laps
14Relay (Group of 4)1416 80.000
137B336NOOR HAZA SYUHADA HASHIM NOOR HAZA SYUHADA HASHIM
B336 Women Open
08:18:0508:18:05
10 laps
30Women Open3010 50.000
138B339AAYA SAILI AAYA SAILI
B339 Women Open
08:19:5908:19:59
10 laps
31Women Open3110 50.000
24C402TEAM C402 TEAM C402
C402 Relay (Group of 4)
08:21:0808:21:08
18 laps
13Relay (Group of 4)1318 90.000
87A137CHOO CHEE WAH CHOO CHEE WAH
A137 Men Open
08:23:5808:23:58
11 laps
40Men Open4011 55.000
70B332NG PENG HOON NG PENG HOON
B332 Women Open
08:30:2408:30:24
12 laps
14Women Open1412 60.000
49C418TEAM C418 TEAM C418
C418 Relay (Group of 4)
08:32:1608:32:16
14 laps
25Relay (Group of 4)2514 70.000
139A179CHEN KONG MANE CHEN KONG MANE
A179 Men Open
08:33:0008:33:00
10 laps
79Men Open7910 50.000
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
fb