Jeli Ride Challenge 2019
30 Mar 2019

     

Male : MTB - FATBIKE
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
16002MUHAMMAD MIRZA HAIKAL BIN MOHD JAAFAR 01:50:20IZRIMEE BIKE
26026MOHD KHUSHAIRI BIN HASHIM 01:50:20MOSSA MCT
36001FAIZ AFANDI BIN MD RADZAI 02:07:11GENG KAYUH ASAL BOLEH
46021MR.YUTTAPONG CHACHAWANWAN 02:14:48TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
56016ABD HANIS BIN ABD HAMID 02:14:49RIDER KAMPUNG (RK)
66011MOHD HELMI BIN ROSLAN 02:15:37MEROKET KUANTAN
76014MOHD AIZAL AZLAN BIN IBRAHIM 02:21:24PASIR PUTEH CA
86022WEE KIAN PIN 02:22:21TMCC
96023FAIZ ISKANDAH (TEBU) 02:22:49XDERAH TEAM
106018MOHD AZAHAN BIN ADNAN 02:22:50SAHABAT XTREME TEAM
Male : MTB - HEAVYWEIGHT
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
15015MUHAMMAD SHUKRI HJ SULAIMAN 02:08:29JELIRIDER
25001MOHD SUHARDI MUSA 02:10:25BMCC PROUMAXX TERENGGANU
35002MUHD SHAFIK 02:13:05BMCC PROUMAXX TERENGGANU
45033MOHAMAD AIMADUDDIN ZULKEFLI 02:17:30RIDER KAMPUNG (RK)
55040MUHAMMAD HAIRI BIN ISMAIL 02:19:46TIONG CYLING TEAM GUA MUSANG
65025TENG CHIN KEAT 02:19:50LM BIKERS ALOR SETAR
75016MOHD AMRI BIN ABD RAHMAN 02:22:09JELIRIDER
85029WAN MOHD SAHLAN WAN ABDL SAMAD 02:22:12PASIR PUTEH CA
95023MOHD AKMAL BIN ROSLI 02:25:46LIE CYCLE CYCLING TEAM
105042KHAIRUL ASWARI B. AB.RAHMAN 02:25:53TRUCKERS
Male : MTB - MEN JUNIOR
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
14005MUHAMMAD NASYRAN HAIKAL BIN MAHADI 01:47:31GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
24003MUHD SHAFRIEN ERWIN BIN JAFFERY 01:47:31GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
34018MUHAMMAD SHUKRI BIN JIMY 01:48:10PASIR PUTEH CA
44021MR.NATTHAPHON KWANTHONG 01:48:11TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
54011AMIRUL ASRAF BIN AHMAD SAFIE 01:50:21JELIRIDER
64015AL MUHAIMIN BIN AL EH SAN 01:53:56NSCC NINO CYCLE
74007MIOR AKMAL B. MIOR MAHADZIR 01:54:31GKM
84004NIK ADAM ISKANDAR BIN NIK AZHAN 01:55:41GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
94016AL MUHAFIZ BIN AL EHSAN 01:57:47NSCC NINO CYCLE
104017MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN DERAMAN 02:05:10OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
Male : MTB - MEN MASTER
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
12026MOHD ZUKRI BIN TAHIR 01:45:07JELIRIDER
22027MOHD SHAFARI ABD MALIK 01:45:08JELIRIDER
32062MR PICHET PUENGRANG 01:45:15OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
4X009MUHAMAD AKRAM FATHI BIN SABRI 01:48:11MWBCT
52094MR.PAOSI YUSOH 01:48:54TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
62096MR.AISAMAAE SANAPASUK 01:50:20TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
72010AZMIE BIN MOHAMAD 01:50:21GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
82100MR.METOS TOHCHE 01:50:21TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
92066CHE HAFIZAM B CHE ROZA 01:51:59PASIR PUTEH CA
102023AHMAD ZAFIRI BIN AHMAD ZAKI 01:53:56IZRIMEE BIKE
Male : MTB - MEN OPEN
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
11038MUHAMMAD KHUZAIRI BIN ABDUL BAKAR 01:45:14IZRIMEE BIKE
2X016ZULFADLI ISWADI BIN ZAINAL 01:45:14TBT41
31107MUHAMAD SYAZWAN BIN WAHAB 01:45:15TESDEC CYCLING CLUB
41036MUHAMMAD YUSRI BIN SHAARI 01:47:01Individu
51045MOHD ZAFRULLAH MOHD NOOR 01:47:03JELIRIDER
61071MOHD KHAIRUL B. CHE ZAINUDDIN 01:47:28OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
71050MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AZIZI BIN ABDULLA 01:48:11KAYOH BIKE RACING
81049MUHAMMAD ADHWA AMZAR BIN SAGNAL 01:48:56KAYOH BIKE RACING
9X005MOHD ARIF BIN CHE AWANG 01:48:57IMAN TERUS JAYA
101101MR.SAHEERAN MAYEE 01:50:19TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
Male : MTB - MEN VETERAN
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
13014MUHAMAD RAZANI HUSAIN 01:50:27GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
23056MR PRASERT CHITMART 01:51:57OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
33055MR THAMMASORN WITSARUTSIN 01:53:42OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
43020AZIZAN BIN MANAF 01:54:02PPSB - PENANG PORT
53058ZUKARNA B. AB GHANI 01:59:29PASIR PUTEH CA
63057LOKMAN BIN JUSOH 01:59:55OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
7X034MR. PRADIT JANIT 02:03:34OLIMPIAN KUALA BERANG ALLSTAR
83064MR.MARUDIN AWAE 02:03:35TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
93022MOHD NASIR BIN MUSTAFA 02:05:24IZRIMEE BIKE
103065MR.IRIAS USENG 02:06:14TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
Male : MTB - OTAI
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
18027MR.PHAIRAT KHONGMAN 02:01:47TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
28024MR.SAKDA KUNGWATCHARAPON 02:03:33TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
38022TAN HAN KUANG 02:10:46LM BIKERS ALOR SETAR
48029MR. MAVEE AROMA 02:14:32TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
58025MR.THANETH SRIEARD 02:14:52TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
68014YEAP GUAN HUAT 02:16:01Individu
7X033MR. WINAI BUNCHURY 02:19:16TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
83003ROSLAN NGAH 02:20:26BMCC PROUMAXX TERENGGANU
98005HARIDZAN BIN SULAIMAN 02:22:51DUNGUN MTB TEAM
108006MOHD SHUKRI BIN ABDUL 02:23:17DUNGUN MTB TEAM
Male : MTB - PDRM OPEN
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
17016MOHD HANIF B AHMAD 01:45:16POLIS IPOH CYCLING TEAM
27004MOHD FAIZAL BIN JAMIL 01:54:15Individu
37013MOHD NUHAIRI BIN MD NAWAWI 01:55:07PASIR PUTEH CA
47001NOR FADZLI ABD RAZAK 01:55:08GKM
57017MUHAMAD IRUWAN BIN SALLEH 01:59:31PULAPOL SEGAMAT CYCLING CLUB
67011MOHD NASRI B IBRAHIM 01:59:31KEMAMAN COPS CYCLING TEAM
77018SAMSUN. MD NOOR 02:03:34S3C (PDRM SELANGOR)
87003MOHD AL-HAFIZ BIN ISMAIL 02:03:34Individu
97015MOHD ROSLAN BIN ISMAIL 02:03:35PASIR PUTEH CA
107019MOHD RIDHWAN BIN AWANG 02:19:45TEAM IPD KUALA KRAI
Female : MTB - WOMEN OPEN
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
19026NUR AISYAH BINTI MOHAMAD ZUBIR 01:54:03SITRA
2X039NURUL NAJWA BT MOHD FAUZI 02:07:09TEAM XTCOOL
39017NURAINI HUDA BINTI ABDUL KADIR 02:07:11TEAM CFOO
49008JIRAPHORN JANTARAT 02:08:19MAHAGURU
59005MUSTIKA AYUNI BINTI MUSTOFA 02:08:20JELIRIDER
69001MAYA SOFEA SARI BT MOHD JOHARI 02:18:29GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
79025NURUL AINA HAZIERA BT NAZARUDIN 02:20:41UTeM Cycling Team
89018MISS CHAMCHURI MINGKWAN 02:24:26TEAM MEESEANG BIKE
99010SAMILAH MUHAMAD ZAIN 02:28:29PASIR PUTEH CA
109004JERRY LIAU YEE SHIH 02:31:11Individu
Male : RB - MEN JUNIOR
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
1416MUHAMMAD AFIQ ISKANDAR BIN HASYIM 01:36:42SITRA
2420KEEZHEYIE 01:36:42SITRA
3415MR AHMAT WEI-AYEE 01:36:42TEAM SHAFFBIKE
4427MOHAMAD SHAFIQ 01:38:11VARIA ARMADA / PLN KELANTAN
5426WAN SHAZMEER AIMAN 01:38:11VARIA ARMADA / PLN KELANTAN
6X002SYAMIL IZZUDIN BIN SAHRIL 01:39:22GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
7411MUHAMMAD AZLAN BIN MOHD AZMI 01:39:23PASIR PUTEH CA
8401MOHD ALIF AIMAN 01:44:09BMCC PROUMAXX TERENGGANU
9X044UBAI 01:44:40TEAM SHAFFBIKE
10419MUHAMAD IQBAL DANIEL BIN MOHD NAWAWI 01:44:56SITRA
Male : RB - MEN MASTER
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
1246MOHD RAZIF BIN MOHD SALLEH 01:36:42TEAM CFOO
2255AMIRUL ASWANDI AMRAN 01:36:44JDT CYCLING TEAM
3231FELLANIE ALI 01:39:20KSCT KUANTAN
4220ALISTER CHAN FOO LENG 01:39:23Individu
5247KAMARUL IRWAN B RUSLI 01:39:23TEAM CFOO
6237AFFENDY B CHE ROSLI 01:39:24MONTON PERAK
7252MOHD FAIZAL B MOHD NADZIR 01:39:24SITRA
8212FAN SHUE KHEE 01:44:09Individu
92106NURAZMI BIN REDZUAN 01:44:28TESDEC CYCLING CLUB
10209MOHD AZUAN CHE AZIZ 01:44:56GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
Male : RB - MEN OPEN
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
1115MUHAMMAD FARID BIN RAZALI 01:35:26KBCYCLIST STORY
2254MUHAMMAD ZULHILMIE AFIF BIN AHMAD ZAMRI 01:36:41JELIRIDER
3146MUHAMMAD NASRULLAH BIN ZAKARIA 01:36:41Terengganu cycling team
4143WAN MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN IFWAT BIN BADRULFADLI SHAM 01:36:42SITRA
5136MR SUPIYAN SINGMAMING 01:36:42TEAM SHAFFBIKE
61032MOHD ASRI BIN MOHD AMIN 01:36:42Individu
7112AIMAN FARKHAN BIN MOHAMAD NOOR 01:39:23JDT CYCLING TEAM
8113MOHAMAD AL AZANI ZAINAL 01:39:23JDT CYCLING TEAM
9341MOHD ABDULLAH HADI BIN AZHAR 01:39:59JELIRIDER
10102MOHD ZULFAZLI BIN MAT ROOS 01:44:57GHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB (GRCC)
Male : RB - MEN VETERAN
PosBib NoNameTimeTeam
1332TSEN SEONG HOONG 01:36:42TEAM CFOO
2338MUHAMMAD HAFIZ WONG BIN ABDULLAH 01:39:25TEAM CFOO
3315ERIC LOKE 01:49:34LM BIKERS ALOR SETAR
4330ZULKIFFLI BIN ABDUL GHANI 01:49:36TBT 41
5303MOHAMAD RIZUAN MUSA 01:49:39BCC
6326JEFFERY BIN YAHYA 01:49:50PPTD Cyclists
7305MOHD NOOR RISHAN B MUDA 01:53:08Go8
8311SUKI ZAIN 01:58:54JELIRIDER
9306BAHARIN BIN YUSOF 02:00:06Go8
10331AHMAD IZANI B MOHAMMAD 02:00:10TBT41