CICM Responsible Care Run 2019
18 Aug 2019

  

CategoryTeam PosTeam NameTeam ResultPos in TeamTeam MemberBib NoTimeO/PosGenderCategoryC/Pos
Team2PALM-OLEO SDN BHD04:29:081FOO KOK MENG F-CC 04300:46:236Male10KM Men Open4
2MUHAMMAD AMMIRUL ASHRAFF BIN MOH ISA F-CC 03800:49:477Male10KM Men Open5
3LEE TZE IAN G-CC 02200:51:179Male10KM Men Veteran3
4PERIASAMY A/L PERUMAL G-CC 02701:00:0825Male10KM Men Veteran12
5CHIN MENG LIAN I-CC 01001:01:3131Female10KM Women Veteran3
6KUAY KAI XIN H-CC 01501:03:2135Female10KM Women Open3
7DARREN NG SHYA HOONG G-CC 02101:04:5037Male10KM Men Veteran17
8JIMMY LIM CHUN KIT F-CC 03601:05:2040Male10KM Men Open13
9MOHD HAKIM BIN JAIDI F-CC 04901:05:3643Male10KM Men Open14
10MOHAMMAD AKMAL BIN MALIK F-CC 04701:08:1056Male10KM Men Open22
11FOO SOH YONG G-CC 02001:08:2957Male10KM Men Veteran25
12HOW CAI KIAN H-CC 00801:10:0661Female10KM Women Open7
13MUHAMAD SHAFIQ BIN NAIM F-CC 03201:10:0762Male10KM Men Open23
14WOON KONG HONG F-CC 03001:10:4766Male10KM Men Open26
15CHUA CHIN SAN F-CC 04001:10:5867Male10KM Men Open27
16VIJAY A/L RAJAINDRAN F-CC 04401:11:4870Male10KM Men Open29
17MOHAMAD NAJIB BIN KAMARUDDIN F-CC 04501:11:5971Male10KM Men Open30
18YE CHEONG TAI G-CC 01901:12:0272Male10KM Men Veteran28
19VICTORIA DRUCE H-CC 01001:12:2277Female10KM Women Open9
20GOVINDASAMY A/L RATINAM G-CC 02801:13:3583Male10KM Men Veteran32
21DR KOH YE MING G-CC 02301:13:4685Male10KM Men Veteran33
22OOI CHIEK ER H-CC 01401:14:0586Female10KM Women Open11
23ROBIN BRIAN VANDER SLOTT F-CC 03501:14:2488Male10KM Men Open37
24KOW TIAT YONG G-CC 02501:15:1991Male10KM Men Veteran34
25BADIUZZAMAN BIN ABDUL YAMIN F-CC 05101:16:2498Male10KM Men Open42
26MAH KOK WAH F-CC 04201:17:27102Male10KM Men Open44
27MANIARASAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM F-CC 04801:18:35104Male10KM Men Open46
28QUEK HSIAO PEI I-CC 00801:19:01106Female10KM Women Veteran8
29PARAMESWARAN A/L BATUMALAI F-CC 05001:20:09110Male10KM Men Open49
30SUBRAMANIAN A/L RAMAN G-CC 02401:20:50116Male10KM Men Veteran39
31LEE YEAN NEE I-CC 00901:21:14121Female10KM Women Veteran12
32LIM SOO FOON I-CC 00701:22:46125Female10KM Women Veteran14
33LIM CHOON WEI F-CC 03101:22:46126Male10KM Men Open55
34MOHD SUKRAN BIN ASLAH G-CC 02901:23:03130Male10KM Men Veteran44
35SIDEK BIN SIDIN G-CC 02601:24:32135Male10KM Men Veteran45
36HASRUL HAFIFI BIN RIDZUAN F-CC 03301:24:52137Male10KM Men Open59
37LUQMANUL HAKIM BIN WASIR HALIM F-CC 03901:29:21153Male10KM Men Open66
38JANICE TAN AI LI H-CC 01201:29:35156Female10KM Women Open22
39LEE SWEE BEE I-CC 00601:30:13157Female10KM Women Veteran17
40GOH SUET WAN H-CC 01301:33:14161Female10KM Women Open24
41ZAINUDIN BIN YAHYA G-CC 03001:37:26178Male10KM Men Veteran56
42MOHD ZAINUDDIN BIN CHE MAMAT F-CC 04601:37:26179Male10KM Men Open71
43KOH PUI HOON H-CC 01101:40:05181Female10KM Women Open27
44AZMAN MAT HASSAN F-CC 03701:48:14192Male10KM Men Open76
45FAIZILA BINTI ISMAIL H-CC 00902:00:18202Female10KM Women Open30